World Finals 2006 May 24th
 Problem 1 The Great Parade Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  IL HORACE MANN ELE SCH TM A #35727
Oak Park, IL
1 I  Thu 12:00PM   Fri 12:24PM 
 2  IL BELLEVILLE ISP PROG #3422
Belleville, IL
1 I  Thu 12:18PM   Fri 12:42PM 
 3  IL VALLEY VIEW SCH TM A #3390
McHenry, IL
1 I  Thu 12:36PM   Fri 12:06PM 
 4  KY NEW HAVEN ELE SCH TM B #24819
Union, KY
1 I  Thu 12:54PM   Fri 10:39AM 
 5  CT DUFFY ELE SCH TM A #20522
West Hartford, CT
1 I  Thu 1:27PM   Fri 5:30PM 
 6  CT SQUADRON LINE ELE SCHOOL #22905
Simsbury, CT
1 I  Thu 1:45PM   Fri 6:06PM 
 7  CT BURR ELE SCH TM A #35138
Fairfield, CT
1 I  Thu 2:03PM   Fri 6:24PM 
 8  CT CHARTER OAK ACADEMY TM A #23365
West Hartford, CT
1 I  Thu 2:21PM   Fri 5:48PM 
 9  AZ PAINTED SKY ELE SCH #35570
Oro Valley, AZ
1 I  Thu 2:54PM   Thu 4:42PM 
 10  CO LOMA LINDA ELE SCH #30598
Longmont, CO
1 I  Thu 3:12PM   Fri 4:57PM 
 11  CO NIWOT ELE SCH #9358
Niwot, CO
1 I  Thu 3:30PM   Fri 4:21PM 
 12  CO SHAFFER ELE SCH #1164
Littleton, Co
1 I  Thu 3:48PM   Fri 4:39PM 
 13  GA PEACH ACADEMY #32425
Lawrenceville, Ga
1 I  Thu 4:21PM   Fri 8:00AM 
 14  Fl HOLY FAMILY CATHOLIC SCHOOL #33282
Orlando, Fl
1 I  Thu 4:39PM   Fri 9:45AM 
 15  ME COASTAL RIDGE ELE SCH #15746
York, ME
1 I  Thu 4:57PM   Fri 4:03PM 
 16  NC CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM A #17473
Charlotte, NC
1 I  Thu 5:15PM   Fri 8:36AM 
 17  BC LANGLEY FINE ARTS SCH #23774
Fort Langley, BC, BC
1 I  Fri 7:30AM   Thu 5:00PM 
 18  AR CEDAR PARK ELE SCH #5728
Trumann, AR
1 I  Fri 7:48AM   Thu 3:48PM 
 19  AR YOCUM ELE SCH #45
El Dorado, AR
1 I  Fri 8:06AM   Thu 3:30PM 
 20  CA JOHN BALDWIN ELE SCH #569
Danville, CA
1 I  Fri 8:24AM   Thu 4:24PM 
 21  CA ROYAL OAK ELE SCH #19826
Visalia, CA
1 I  Fri 8:42AM   Thu 4:06PM 
 22  MO CAMDENTON R-III SCHS TM A #1859
Camdenton, Mo
1 I  Fri 9:15AM   Sat 11:35AM 
 23  MO KEARNEY OPTIMIST #29543
Kearney, MO
1 I  Fri 9:33AM   Sat 11:53AM 
 24  NY CHARLTON HEIGHTS ELE SCH #5462
Glenville, Ny
1 I  Fri 9:51AM   Thu 11:27AM 
 25  NY WASHINGTONVILLE MID SCH TM B #25057
Washingtonville, NY
1 I  Fri 10:09AM   Thu 11:45AM 
 26  NY THORNELL ROAD ELE SCH TM A #4645
Pittsford, NY
1 I  Fri 10:27AM   Thu 12:03PM 
 27  PA OXFORD VALLEY ELE SCH #2481
Fairless Hills, PA
1 I  Fri 11:00AM   Sat 12:29PM 
 28  PA DELAWARE VALLEY ELE SCH #1436
Milford, PA
1 I  Fri 11:18AM   Sat 12:11PM 
 29  TX HORN ELE SCH #25085
Bellaire, TX
1 I  Fri 11:36AM   Thu 12:54PM 
 30  TX PASSMORE ELE SCH #21969
Alvin, TX
1 I  Fri 11:54AM   Thu 1:12PM 
 31  TX HEROD ELE SCH TM A #22144
Houston, Tx
1 I  Fri 12:12PM   Thu 12:36PM 
 32  AZ KNOLES ELE SCH #20797
Flagstaff, AZ
1 I  Fri 1:30PM   Sat 8:05AM 
 33  AZ GRAND CANYON SCH #30889
Grand Canyon, AZ
1 I  Fri 1:48PM   Sat 8:23AM 
 34  DE DOWNES ELE SCH #25354
Newark, DE
1 I  Fri 2:06PM   Thu 2:39PM 
 35  MX INSTITUTO BILINGUE LA SILLA #34760
Colonia, Monterrey, Mexico
1 I  Fri 2:24PM   Sat 11:17AM 
 36  KS HALSTEAD MID SCH #14032
Halstead, KS
1 I  Fri 2:57PM   Sat 9:17AM 
 37  KS GARDNER EDGERTON PROG #2271
Gardner, KS
1 I  Fri 3:15PM   Sat 8:59AM 
 38  GA WESTSIDE BAPTIST ACADEMY #35146
Warner Robins, GA
1 I  Fri 3:33PM   Sat 9:50AM 
 39  GA WOODWARD ACADEMY NORTH A #28072
Duluth, GA
1 I  Fri 3:51PM   Sat 10:08AM 
 40  CH BAOSHAN ROAD PRIMARY SCH #9108
Shanghai, SH
1 I  Fri 4:09PM   Sat 8:41AM 
 41  VA MARGARET BRENT ELE SCH TM B #35587
Stafford, VA
1 I  Fri 4:42PM   Thu 1:45PM 
 42  VA TAYLOR ELE SCH TM A #32163
Arlington, VA
1 I  Fri 5:00PM   Thu 2:03PM 
 43  PD SZKOLA PODSTAWOWA NR 3 #33957
Trzebnica, PL
1 I  Fri 5:36PM   Sat 10:44AM 
 44  KR Imho Ele Sch #34804
Kimhae, Gyeongnam, GN
1 I  Sat 7:55AM   Fri 2:00PM 
 45  IA HORIZON ELE SCH #35277
Johnston, IA
1 I  Sat 8:13AM   Fri 2:36PM 
 46  SC BROCKMAN ELE SCH #34242
Columbia, SC
1 I  Sat 8:31AM   Fri 3:12PM 
 47  TN BRIGHT SCH #33246
Chattanooga, TN
1 I  Sat 8:49AM   Fri 3:45PM 
 48  FL GEMINI ELE SCH TM A #13391
Melbourne Beach, FL
1 I  Sat 9:22AM   Fri 10:21AM 
 49  FL RALPH WILLIAMS ELE SCH #30841
Rockledge, FL
1 I  Sat 9:40AM   Fri 10:03AM 
 50  MI FRANKFORT ELE SCH #16465
Frankfort, MI
1 I  Sat 9:58AM   Fri 9:12AM 
 51  MI WESTWOODS ELE SCH #1010
Traverse City, MI
1 I  Sat 10:16AM   Fri 8:54AM 
 52  OK WESTMINSTER SCH TM A #12534
Oklahoma City, OK
1 I  Sat 10:49AM   Fri 2:54PM 
 53  KY EAST END INT SCH #31535
Middlesboro, KY
1 I  Sat 11:07AM   Fri 10:57AM 
 54  NJ CLARA BARTON ELE SCH TM A #35602
Cherry Hill, NJ
1 I  Sat 11:25AM   Fri 11:30AM 
 55  NJ LAFAYETTE MILLS SCH #2770
Manalapan, NJ
1 I  Sat 11:43AM   Fri 11:48AM 
 56  WI VIKING ELE SCH #24450
Holmen, WI
1 I  Sat 12:16PM   Fri 2:18PM 
 57  SG ANGLO-CHINESE JUNIOR SCH #33665
Singapore, 65
1 I  Sat 12:34PM   Thu 2:57PM 
 58  DE LINDEN HILL ELE SCH #34320
Wilmington, DE
1 I  Sat 12:52PM   Thu 2:21PM 
 59  NC CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM B #32735
Charlotte, NC
1 I  Sat 1:10PM   Fri 8:18AM 
 Problem 1 The Great Parade Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  NJ FRANKLIN MID SCH #35687
Somerset, NJ
1 II  Thu 11:50AM   Thu 2:17PM 
 2  CA JOAQUIN MORAGA INT SCH #31893
Moraga, CA
1 II  Thu 12:08PM   Fri 1:50PM 
 3  CA M H STANLEY INT SCH #18218
Lafayette, CA
1 II  Thu 12:26PM   Fri 2:26PM 
 4  CA PALM DESERT MID SCH #22504
Palm Desert, Ca.
1 II  Thu 12:44PM   Fri 2:08PM 
 5  HK HO FUNG COLLEGE #29469
Hong Kong, HK
1 II  Thu 1:17PM   Fri 11:02AM 
 6  TX GROESBECK MID SCH #31604
Groesbeck, Tx
1 II  Thu 1:35PM   Fri 5:38PM 
 7  TX JOHNSTON MID SCH TM B #34576
Houston, TX
1 II  Thu 1:53PM   Fri 5:20PM 
 8  ME MIDDLE SCH OF THE KENNEBUNKS #32184
Kennebunk, ME
1 II  Thu 2:11PM   Fri 4:11PM 
 9  ME MOLLY OCKETT MID SCH #15824
Fryeburg, ME
1 II  Thu 2:29PM   Fri 3:53PM 
 10  PA BISHOP NEUMANN H S #4328
Williamsport, PA
1 II  Thu 3:02PM   Fri 4:44PM 
 11  PA LOYALSOCK MID SCH TM B #4323
Williamsport, PA
1 II  Thu 3:20PM   Fri 5:02PM 
 12  KS FLINT HILLS SPEC ED COOP #2269
Emporia, KS
1 II  Thu 3:38PM   Fri 3:35PM 
 13  KS WEST MID SCH #13338
Liberal, KS
1 II  Thu 3:56PM   Fri 3:17PM 
 14  WI BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHS #10076
Blair, WI
1 II  Thu 4:14PM   Fri 7:50AM 
 15  DE THE INDEPENDENCE SCH #9642
Newark, DE
1 II  Fri 8:18AM   Thu 12:59PM 
 16  CO MCGINNIS MIDDLE SCHOOL #20480
Buena Vista, CO
1 II  Fri 8:36AM   Sat 9:40AM 
 17  OK JENKS EAST INT SCH #31696
Jenks, OK
1 II  Fri 8:54AM   Sat 9:07AM 
 18  OK PIEDMONT MID SCH #11548
Piedmont, OK
1 II  Fri 9:12AM   Sat 8:49AM 
 19  FL OAK PARK MID SCH #30710
Leesburg, FL
1 II  Fri 9:45AM   Thu 3:11PM 
 20  FL ST STEPHEN CATHOLIC SCH #32168
Riverview, Fl
1 II  Fri 10:03AM   Thu 3:29PM 
 21  IL BELLEVILLE ISP PROG #3422
Belleville, IL
1 II  Fri 10:21AM   Thu 4:02PM 
 22  IL MERIDIAN MID SCH #35989
Mounds, IL
1 II  Fri 10:39AM   Thu 4:20PM 
 23  KY GIRDLER ELE SCH #28057
Girdler, KY
1 II  Fri 11:12AM   Sat 9:58AM 
 24  KY GAYLE H GRAY MID SCH #26110
Union, KY
1 II  Fri 11:30AM   Sat 10:16AM 
 25  MI EAST ROCKFORD MID SCH #31852
Rockford, Mi
1 II  Fri 11:48AM   Thu 4:38PM 
 26  MI FH NORTHERN HILLS MID SCH #3763
Grand Rapids, MI
1 II  Fri 12:06PM   Thu 4:56PM 
 27  NC R D EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH #32289
Chapel Hill, NC
1 II  Fri 1:24PM   Sat 10:34AM 
 28  NC CHOWAN MID SCH #5758
Edenton, NC
1 II  Fri 1:42PM   Sat 10:52AM 
 29  NJ D'IPPOLITO INT SCH #31458
Vineland, NJ
1 II  Fri 2:00PM   Thu 2:35PM 
 30  ON JOHN CAMPBELL SCH #34080
Windsor, ON, Canada
1 II  Fri 2:18PM   Thu 12:05PM 
 31  ON ECOLE BELLEWOOD SCH #34082
Windsor, ON, Canada
1 II  Fri 2:36PM   Thu 12:23PM 
 32  VT COLCHESTER MID SCH #7069
Colchester, VT
1 II  Fri 3:09PM   Sat 8:13AM 
 33  VT HAYES FOUNDATION #20868
Castleton, VT
1 II  Fri 3:27PM   Sat 8:31AM 
 34  VT STATE STREET SCH #32909
Windsor, VT
1 II  Fri 3:45PM   Sat 7:55AM 
 35  NY WEST MID SCH TM A #1964
Binghamton, NY
1 II  Fri 4:03PM   Sat 11:43AM 
 36  NY CAL-MUM CENTRAL SCH #3249
Caledonia, NY
1 II  Fri 4:21PM   Sat 11:25AM 
 37  IA WEST CENTRAL VALLEY COMM SCH #33846
Minburn, IA
1 II  Fri 4:54PM   Thu 12:41PM 
 38  CT DODD MID SCH #20184
Cheshire, CT
1 II  Fri 5:12PM   Thu 5:14PM 
 39  CT HIGHLAND ELE SCH #30686
Cheshire, CT
1 II  Fri 5:30PM   Sat 12:19PM 
 40  CH FOSHAN JIUJIANG TOWN MID SCH #34622
Shanghai, China
1 II  Fri 5:48PM   Sat 12:01PM 
 41  GA DURHAM MID SCH TM A #31562
Acworth, GA
1 II  Sat 8:05AM   Fri 9:35AM 
 42  GA DERENNE MID SCH #1715
Savannah, GA
1 II  Sat 8:23AM   Fri 9:53AM 
 43  SG RAFFLES GIRLS SECONDARY SCH #31230
Singapore, SG
1 II  Sat 8:41AM   Fri 1:14PM 
 44  VA GILDERSLEEVE MID SCH #2993
Newport News, VA
1 II  Sat 8:59AM   Fri 10:29AM 
 45  VA NEW KENT MID SCH #13304
New Kent, VA
1 II  Sat 9:17AM   Fri 10:11AM 
 46  PD OSRODEK PSYCHOEDUKACJI DAMB #22311
Gdansk, PL
1 II  Sat 9:50AM   Thu 2:53PM 
 47  TN ALGOOD SCH #34546
Algood, TN
1 II  Sat 10:08AM   Fri 11:38AM 
 48  TN JASPER MID SCH TM A #35337
Jasper, Tn
1 II  Sat 10:26AM   Fri 11:56AM 
 49  WV MOUNDSVILLE JHS #35698
Moundsville, WV
1 II  Sat 10:44AM   Fri 11:20AM 
 50  BC Chaffey-Burke Ele School #33946
Burnaby, BC, Canada
1 II  Sat 11:02AM   Fri 1:32PM 
 51  AR CENTRAL ELE SCH #9939
Trumann, AR
1 II  Sat 11:35AM   Fri 8:26AM 
 52  AR PINKSTON MID SCH #27796
Mountain Home, AR
1 II  Sat 11:53AM   Fri 8:08AM 
 53  MX LICEO DE MONTERREY #34897
Monterrey, NL
1 II  Sat 12:11PM   Fri 2:59PM 
 54  AZ MAGEE MID SCH #11901
Tucson, AZ
1 II  Sat 12:29PM   Fri 8:44AM 
 55  AZ ST MARY'S CATHOLIC SCH #33816
Flagstaff, AZ
1 II  Sat 12:47PM   Fri 9:02AM 
 Problem 1 The Great Parade Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  GA H V JENKINS H S #5144
Savannah, GA
1 III  Thu 12:10PM   Fri 12:24PM 
 2  GA NORTHSIDE H S #33323
Columbus, GA
1 III  Thu 12:28PM   Fri 11:48AM 
 3  GA CENTRAL GWINNETT H S TM A #3047
Lawrenceville, GA
1 III  Thu 12:46PM   Fri 12:06PM 
 4  TX SOUTHLAKE CARROLL SCHS A #32441
Southlake, TX
1 III  Thu 1:04PM   Fri 10:39AM 
 5  FL MIAMI CORAL PARK SR H S #7975
Miami, Fl
1 III  Thu 1:37PM   Fri 3:45PM 
 6  PA DELAWARE VALLEY H S #3887
Milford, PA
1 III  Thu 1:55PM   Fri 9:45AM 
 7  PA LOYALSOCK H S #9744
Williamsport, PA
1 III  Thu 2:13PM   Fri 9:27AM 
 8  PA OWEN J ROBERTS H S #26200
Pottstown, PA
1 III  Thu 2:31PM   Fri 10:03AM 
 9  KY BEECHWOOD SCH #1386
Ft. Mitchell, KY
1 III  Thu 3:04PM   Fri 2:18PM 
 10  KY EMINENCE IND SCH #30595
Eminence, KY
1 III  Thu 3:22PM   Fri 2:36PM 
 11  NJ SOUTH BRUNSWICK H S TM A #24436
Monmouth Junction, NJ
1 III  Thu 3:40PM   Fri 3:27PM 
 12  NJ VINELAND H S #1149
Vineland, NJ
1 III  Thu 3:58PM   Fri 3:09PM 
 13  WI DARLINGTON H S #11392
Darlington, WI
1 III  Fri 8:28AM   Thu 12:18PM 
 14  DE DOVER H S #2215
Dover, DE
1 III  Fri 8:46AM   Sat 10:33AM 
 15  GM LISE-MEITNER-GYMNASIUM #33986
Brieselang, Io
1 III  Fri 9:04AM   Sat 9:06AM 
 16  CA MONTE VISTA H S #27336
Danville, CA
1 III  Fri 9:37AM   Sat 11:42AM 
 17  CA TORREY PINES H S #33488
Rancho Santa Fe, CA
1 III  Fri 9:55AM   Sat 11:24AM 
 18  AR OSCEOLA PEAK PROG III #11753
Osceola, AR
1 III  Fri 10:13AM   Sat 9:57AM 
 19  AR TRUMANN H S #5730
Trumann, AR
1 III  Fri 10:31AM   Sat 10:15AM 
 20  HK SHA TIN METHODIST COLLEGE #29482
Hong Kong, HK
1 III  Fri 11:04AM   Sat 11:06AM 
 21  MI NEW LOTHROP H S #18255
New Lothrop, MI
1 III  Fri 11:40AM   Sat 8:30AM 
 22  PD ZESPOL SZKOL SPOLECZNYCH S-T-O #36007
Czluchow, PO
1 III  Fri 11:58AM   Sat 9:39AM 
 23  CH CAOYANG H S #9116
Shanghai, SH
1 III  Fri 1:16PM   Thu 2:03PM 
 24  VA ALBEMARLE H S #24553
Charlottesville, VA
1 III  Fri 1:34PM   Thu 2:21PM 
 25  VA THOMAS JEFFERSON HSST TM B #33516
Alexandria, VA
1 III  Fri 1:52PM   Thu 12:00PM 
 26  AZ TEMPE PREP ACADEMY TM B #35901
Chandler, AZ
1 III  Fri 2:10PM   Sat 8:12AM 
 27  TN COOKEVILLE H S #35824
Cookeville, TN
1 III  Fri 2:43PM   Thu 1:27PM 
 28  TN WHITWELL H S #35430
Whitwell, TN
1 III  Fri 3:01PM   Thu 12:54PM 
 29  MN BOYS & GIRLS CLUB OF ROCHESTER #35428
Rochester, MN
1 III  Fri 3:37PM   Sat 12:00PM 
 30  NC EAST CHAPEL HILL H S #35550
Chapel Hill, NC
1 III  Sat 8:00AM   Fri 11:30AM 
 31  NC FIRST FLIGHT H S #35621
Kill Devil Hills, NC
1 III  Sat 8:18AM   Fri 11:12AM 
 32  OK YUKON H S TM A #1412
Yukon, OK
1 III  Sat 8:36AM   Fri 8:18AM 
 33  OK OWASSO MID/H S #8888
Owasso, OK
1 III  Sat 8:54AM   Fri 8:00AM 
 34  FL ALEXANDER DREYFOOS SCH OF ARTS #35880
West Palm Beach, FL
1 III  Sat 9:45AM   Sat 12:18PM 
 35  TX HOLY HOUSE HOMESCHOOL PROG #35509
Houston, TX
1 III  Sat 10:03AM   Fri 10:21AM 
 36  MO CARTHAGE JHS #16610
Carthage, MO
1 III  Sat 10:21AM   Fri 2:00PM 
 37  NY MIDDLEBURGH MID/SR H S #291
Middleburgh, NY
1 III  Sat 10:54AM   Fri 8:54AM 
 38  NY SHERBURNE EARLVILLE H S #27017
Sherburne, NY
1 III  Sat 11:12AM   Fri 8:36AM 
 39  KS LIBERAL H S #4307
Liberal, KS
1 III  Sat 11:30AM   Thu 1:45PM 
 40  SG RAFFLES GIRLS SECONDARY SCH #31230
Singapore, SG
1 III  Sat 11:48AM   Thu 12:36PM 
 41  AZ TEMPE PREP ACADEMY TM A #31161
Chandler, AZ
1 III  Sat 12:06PM   Sat 7:54AM 
 Problem 1 The Great Parade Division IV    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  MI KETTERING UNIVERSITY #35754
Flint, MI
1 IV  Thu 11:30AM   Fri 5:27PM