World Finals 2006 May 24th
 Problem 1 The Great Parade Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  GA H V JENKINS H S #5144
Savannah, GA
1 III  Thu 12:10PM   Fri 12:24PM 
 2  GA NORTHSIDE H S #33323
Columbus, GA
1 III  Thu 12:28PM   Fri 11:48AM 
 3  GA CENTRAL GWINNETT H S TM A #3047
Lawrenceville, GA
1 III  Thu 12:46PM   Fri 12:06PM 
 4  TX SOUTHLAKE CARROLL SCHS A #32441
Southlake, TX
1 III  Thu 1:04PM   Fri 10:39AM 
 5  FL MIAMI CORAL PARK SR H S #7975
Miami, Fl
1 III  Thu 1:37PM   Fri 3:45PM 
 6  PA DELAWARE VALLEY H S #3887
Milford, PA
1 III  Thu 1:55PM   Fri 9:45AM 
 7  PA LOYALSOCK H S #9744
Williamsport, PA
1 III  Thu 2:13PM   Fri 9:27AM 
 8  PA OWEN J ROBERTS H S #26200
Pottstown, PA
1 III  Thu 2:31PM   Fri 10:03AM 
 9  KY BEECHWOOD SCH #1386
Ft. Mitchell, KY
1 III  Thu 3:04PM   Fri 2:18PM 
 10  KY EMINENCE IND SCH #30595
Eminence, KY
1 III  Thu 3:22PM   Fri 2:36PM 
 11  NJ SOUTH BRUNSWICK H S TM A #24436
Monmouth Junction, NJ
1 III  Thu 3:40PM   Fri 3:27PM 
 12  NJ VINELAND H S #1149
Vineland, NJ
1 III  Thu 3:58PM   Fri 3:09PM 
 13  WI DARLINGTON H S #11392
Darlington, WI
1 III  Fri 8:28AM   Thu 12:18PM 
 14  DE DOVER H S #2215
Dover, DE
1 III  Fri 8:46AM   Sat 10:33AM 
 15  GM LISE-MEITNER-GYMNASIUM #33986
Brieselang, Io
1 III  Fri 9:04AM   Sat 9:06AM 
 16  CA MONTE VISTA H S #27336
Danville, CA
1 III  Fri 9:37AM   Sat 11:42AM 
 17  CA TORREY PINES H S #33488
Rancho Santa Fe, CA
1 III  Fri 9:55AM   Sat 11:24AM 
 18  AR OSCEOLA PEAK PROG III #11753
Osceola, AR
1 III  Fri 10:13AM   Sat 9:57AM 
 19  AR TRUMANN H S #5730
Trumann, AR
1 III  Fri 10:31AM   Sat 10:15AM 
 20  HK SHA TIN METHODIST COLLEGE #29482
Hong Kong, HK
1 III  Fri 11:04AM   Sat 11:06AM 
 21  MI NEW LOTHROP H S #18255
New Lothrop, MI
1 III  Fri 11:40AM   Sat 8:30AM 
 22  PD ZESPOL SZKOL SPOLECZNYCH S-T-O #36007
Czluchow, PO
1 III  Fri 11:58AM   Sat 9:39AM 
 23  CH CAOYANG H S #9116
Shanghai, SH
1 III  Fri 1:16PM   Thu 2:03PM 
 24  VA ALBEMARLE H S #24553
Charlottesville, VA
1 III  Fri 1:34PM   Thu 2:21PM 
 25  VA THOMAS JEFFERSON HSST TM B #33516
Alexandria, VA
1 III  Fri 1:52PM   Thu 12:00PM 
 26  AZ TEMPE PREP ACADEMY TM B #35901
Chandler, AZ
1 III  Fri 2:10PM   Sat 8:12AM 
 27  TN COOKEVILLE H S #35824
Cookeville, TN
1 III  Fri 2:43PM   Thu 1:27PM 
 28  TN WHITWELL H S #35430
Whitwell, TN
1 III  Fri 3:01PM   Thu 12:54PM 
 29  MN BOYS & GIRLS CLUB OF ROCHESTER #35428
Rochester, MN
1 III  Fri 3:37PM   Sat 12:00PM 
 30  NC EAST CHAPEL HILL H S #35550
Chapel Hill, NC
1 III  Sat 8:00AM   Fri 11:30AM 
 31  NC FIRST FLIGHT H S #35621
Kill Devil Hills, NC
1 III  Sat 8:18AM   Fri 11:12AM 
 32  OK YUKON H S TM A #1412
Yukon, OK
1 III  Sat 8:36AM   Fri 8:18AM 
 33  OK OWASSO MID/H S #8888
Owasso, OK
1 III  Sat 8:54AM   Fri 8:00AM 
 34  FL ALEXANDER DREYFOOS SCH OF ARTS #35880
West Palm Beach, FL
1 III  Sat 9:45AM   Sat 12:18PM 
 35  TX HOLY HOUSE HOMESCHOOL PROG #35509
Houston, TX
1 III  Sat 10:03AM   Fri 10:21AM 
 36  MO CARTHAGE JHS #16610
Carthage, MO
1 III  Sat 10:21AM   Fri 2:00PM 
 37  NY MIDDLEBURGH MID/SR H S #291
Middleburgh, NY
1 III  Sat 10:54AM   Fri 8:54AM 
 38  NY SHERBURNE EARLVILLE H S #27017
Sherburne, NY
1 III  Sat 11:12AM   Fri 8:36AM 
 39  KS LIBERAL H S #4307
Liberal, KS
1 III  Sat 11:30AM   Thu 1:45PM 
 40  SG RAFFLES GIRLS SECONDARY SCH #31230
Singapore, SG
1 III  Sat 11:48AM   Thu 12:36PM 
 41  AZ TEMPE PREP ACADEMY TM A #31161
Chandler, AZ
1 III  Sat 12:06PM   Sat 7:54AM