World Finals 2009 May 27th
 Problem 1 Earth Trek Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PA AFTON ELE SCH #29007
Morrisville, PA
1 I  Fri 5:23PM   Sat 8:40AM 
 2  PA WEST VINCENT ELE SCH #38264
Chester Springs, PA
1 I  Fri 5:41PM   Sat 9:00AM 
 Problem 1 Earth Trek Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PA ABINGTON HEIGHTS MID SCH TM A #28547
Clarks Summit, PA
1 II  Fri 11:38AM   Sat 8:30AM 
 2  PA PENN SOUTH MID SCH #30603
Perkasie, PA
1 II  Fri 11:56AM   Sat 8:50AM 
 Problem 1 Earth Trek Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PA ABINGTON HEIGHTS H S TM A #30358
Clarks Summit, PA
1 III  Sat 9:59AM   Fri 8:30AM 
 2  PA ST JOHN NEUMANN H S #36232
Williamsport, PA
1 III  Sat 10:32AM   Fri 8:50AM 
 Problem 1 Earth Trek Division IV    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PA PENN STATE UNIVERSITY #38699
State College, PA
1 IV  Thu 3:50AM   Fri 10:24AM 
 Problem 2 Teach Yer Creature Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PA JUNIATA GAP ELE SCH #12540
Altoona, PA
2 I  Fri 12:08PM   Sat 9:20AM 
 2  PA FRENCH CREEK ELE SCH #31531
Pottstown, PA
2 I  Fri 12:26PM   Sat 9:00AM 
 Problem 2 Teach Yer Creature Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PA OWEN J ROBERTS MID SCH #13505
Pottstown, PA
2 II  Fri 7:42AM   Sat 10:35AM 
 2  PA LOYALSOCK MID SCH TM A #9745
Williamsport, PA
2 II  Fri 8:00AM   Sat 10:55AM 
 3  PA WILLIAM PENN MID SCH #2477
Yardley, PA
2 II  Fri 8:18AM   Sat 10:15AM 
 Problem 2 Teach Yer Creature Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PA TRINITY H S TM A #3746
Washington, PA
2 III  Sat 11:37AM   Fri 10:25AM 
 2  PA DELAWARE VALLEY H S #3887
Milford, PA
2 III  Sat 11:55AM   Fri 10:05AM 
 Problem 3 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PA BERWICK AREA ELE SCH #30669
Berwick, PA
3 I  Fri 2:11PM   Thu 2:05PM 
 2  PA NORTH COVENTRY ELE SCH #34111
Pottstown, PA
3 I  Fri 2:29PM   Thu 2:25PM 
 Problem 3 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PA LOYALSOCK MID SCH TM A #9745
Williamsport, PA
3 II  Thu 4:58PM   Fri 9:47AM 
 2  PA DINGMAN/DELAWARE MID SCH #19690
Dingmans Ferry, Pa
3 II  Thu 5:16PM   Fri 9:28AM 
 Problem 3 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PA DELAWARE VALLEY H S #3887
Milford, Pa
3 III  Sat 8:00AM   Fri 4:18PM 
 2  PA PENNSBURY H S #2472
Fairless Hills, PA
3 III  Sat 8:18AM   Fri 3:58PM 
 Problem 3 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division IV    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PA PENN STATE UNIVERSITY #38699
State College, PA
3 IV  Sat 1:09PM   Fri 9:48AM 
 Problem 4 Shock Waves Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PA VINCENT ELE SCH #14138
Spring City, PA
4 I  Fri 2:11PM   Thu 3:10PM 
 2  PA ABINGTON HEIGHTS MID SCH TM A #28547
Clarks Summit, PA
4 I  Fri 2:29PM   Thu 2:50PM 
 Problem 4 Shock Waves Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PA OWEN J ROBERTS MID SCH #13505
Pottstown, PA
4 II  Fri 8:29AM   Thu 1:16PM 
 2  PA FT COUCH MID SCH #18193
Upper St. Clair, PA
4 II  Fri 8:47AM   Thu 12:57PM 
 Problem 4 Shock Waves Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PA CEDAR CREST H S #22063
Lebanon, PA
4 III  Fri 10:03AM   Sat 12:44PM 
 2  PA OWEN J ROBERTS H S #26200
Pottstown, PA
4 III  Fri 10:21AM   Sat 12:25PM 
 Problem 4 Shock Waves Division IV    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PA PENN STATE UNIVERSITY #38699
State College, PA
4 IV  Sat 2:37PM   Fri 9:48AM 
 Problem 5 Superstition Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PA OUR LADY OF PEACE SCH TM A #32901
Clarks Green, PA
5 I  Fri 9:51AM   Thu 12:19PM 
 2  PA MCCALL MID SCH #35976
Montoursville, PA
5 I  Fri 10:09AM   Thu 12:38PM 
 3  PA COLONIAL ELE SCH TM B #37472
Plymouth Meeting, PA
5 I  Fri 10:27AM   Thu 12:00PM 
 Problem 5 Superstition Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PA WILLIAM PENN MID SCH #2477
Yardley, Pa
5 II  Thu 12:36PM   Fri 1:54PM 
 2  PA NEWTOWN FRIENDS SCH A #27729
Newtown, Pa
5 II  Thu 12:54PM   Fri 1:36PM 
 Problem 5 Superstition Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PA COMMUNITY THEATRE LEAGUE #38596
Williamsport, PA
5 III  Sat 9:31AM   Fri 8:54AM 
 2  PA PARKLAND H S #36696
Allentown, PA
5 III  Sat 9:49AM   Fri 9:12AM 
 Problem 5 Superstition Division IV    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PA PENN STATE UNIVERSITY #38699
State College, PA
5 IV  Thu 5:39PM   Fri 9:48AM