World Finals 2009 May 27th
 Problem 1 Earth Trek Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  ME HOLY CROSS SCH #30867
S. Portland, ME
1 I  Thu 3:09PM   Fri 1:56PM 
 Problem 1 Earth Trek Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  ME SEDOMOCHA MID SCH #27286
Dover-Foxcroft, ME
1 II  Thu 2:41PM   Fri 8:55AM 
 2  ME WELLS JHS #17135
Wells, ME
1 II  Thu 2:59PM   Fri 9:15AM 
 Problem 1 Earth Trek Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  ME MASSABESIC H S #32969
Waterboro, ME
1 III  Fri 8:49AM   Thu 1:30PM 
 Problem 2 Teach Yer Creature Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  ME FISHER MITCHELL SCH #28638
Bath, ME
2 I  Thu 1:26PM   Fri 7:20AM 
 2  ME STEPPING STONES MONTESSORI SCH #38246
Chelsea, ME
2 I  Thu 1:59PM   Fri 7:00AM 
 Problem 2 Teach Yer Creature Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  ME SANFORD H S #22588
Sanford, ME
2 III  Thu 3:04PM   Fri 3:40PM 
 Problem 3 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  ME WILLARD SCH #14585
Sanford, ME
3 I  Thu 4:08PM   Fri 12:35PM 
 Problem 3 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  ME HOLY CROSS SCH #30867
S. Portland, ME
3 II  Fri 7:50AM   Sat 9:01AM 
 2  ME AUBURN MID SCH #33407
Auburn, ME
3 II  Fri 5:20PM   Sat 9:20AM 
 Problem 3 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  ME MASSABESIC H S #32969
Waterboro, ME
3 III  Fri 1:17PM   Sat 8:30AM 
 2  ME CASCO BAY H S #38206
Portland, ME
3 III  Fri 1:35PM   Sat 8:50AM 
 Problem 3 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division IV    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  ME YORK COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE #38617
York, ME
3 IV  Thu 12:36PM   Fri 1:09PM 
 Problem 4 Shock Waves Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  ME COASTAL RIDGE ELE SCH #15746
York, ME
4 I  Sat 10:11AM   Fri 1:40PM 
 2  ME VILLAGE ELE SCH #4677
Gorham, ME
4 I  Sat 10:29AM   Fri 1:20PM 
 Problem 4 Shock Waves Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  ME WELLS JHS #17135
Wells, ME
4 II  Fri 3:56PM   Sat 1:37PM 
 2  ME BATH MID SCH #31624
Bath, ME
4 II  Fri 4:14PM   Sat 1:18PM 
 Problem 4 Shock Waves Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  ME MASSABESIC H S #32969
Waterboro, ME
4 III  Fri 8:00AM   Sat 10:47AM 
 2  ME MORSE H S #33819
Bath, ME
4 III  Fri 8:18AM   Sat 10:28AM 
 Problem 5 Superstition Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  ME YORK MID SCH #5557
York, ME
5 I  Thu 5:00PM   Fri 11:18AM 
 2  ME FISHER MITCHELL SCH #28638
Bath, ME
5 I  Thu 5:18PM   Fri 11:37AM 
 Problem 5 Superstition Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  ME WELLS JHS #17135
Wells, ME
5 II  Thu 12:00PM   Fri 11:24AM 
 2  ME MIDDLE SCH OF THE KENNEBUNKS #32184
Kennebunk, ME
5 II  Thu 12:18PM   Fri 11:42AM 
 Problem 5 Superstition Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  ME BONNY EAGLE H S #38313
Standish, ME
5 III  Fri 4:40PM   Sat 9:45AM 
 2  ME MORSE H S #33819
Bath, ME
5 III  Fri 4:58PM   Sat 9:27AM