World Finals 2009 May 27th
 Problem 1 Earth Trek Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  KS USD 363 HOLCOMB SCHS #30823
Holcomb, KS
1 I  Thu 1:57PM   Fri 11:36AM 
 Problem 1 Earth Trek Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  KS HALSTEAD MID SCH #14032
Halstead, KS
1 II  Fri 11:20AM   Sat 7:50AM 
 Problem 1 Earth Trek Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  KS ANDALE H S #32530
Andale, KS
1 III  Fri 10:16AM   Sat 10:25AM 
 Problem 2 Teach Yer Creature Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  KS DEERFIELD SCHS #31077
Deerfield, KS
2 II  Thu 12:19PM   Thu 1:55PM 
 Problem 2 Teach Yer Creature Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  KS ANDALE H S #32530
Andale, KS
2 III  Fri 2:08PM   Thu 1:30PM 
 2  KS LIBERAL H S #4307
Liberal, KS
2 III  Fri 2:26PM   Thu 1:10PM 
 Problem 3 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  KS EISENHOWER ELE SCH #34422
Ft. Leavenworth, KS
3 I  Thu 2:05PM   Fri 10:55AM 
 Problem 3 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  KS ST MARKS SCH #232
Colwich, KS
3 II  Thu 2:55PM   Fri 7:00AM 
 2  KS EISENHOWER ELE SCH #34422
Ft. Leavenworth, ks
3 II  Thu 3:13PM   Fri 7:19AM 
 Problem 3 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  KS HOLCOMB H S #32187
Holcomb, KS
3 III  Fri 4:29PM   Sat 1:20PM 
 2  KS ANDALE H S #32530
Andale, KS
3 III  Fri 4:47PM   Sat 1:00PM 
 Problem 4 Shock Waves Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  KS DEERFIELD ELE SCH #35846
Deerfield, KS
4 I  Thu 2:15PM   Thu 12:55PM 
 Problem 4 Shock Waves Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  KS R L WRIGHT ELE SCH #36541
Sedgwick, KS
4 II  Fri 4:47PM   Sat 11:40AM 
 2  KS OVERBROOK ATTENDANCE CENTER #34916
Overbrook, KS
4 II  Fri 5:05PM   Sat 11:59AM 
 Problem 4 Shock Waves Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  KS HAVILAND SCHS #17068
Haviland, KS
4 III  Thu 1:16PM   Thu 12:04PM 
 Problem 5 Superstition Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  KS OATVILLE ELE SCH #25437
Haysville, KS
5 I  Thu 2:24PM   Fri 10:59AM 
 Problem 5 Superstition Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  KS COLWICH ELE SCH #22186
Colwich, KS
5 II  Fri 10:48AM   Sat 2:36PM 
 2  KS OVERBROOK ATTENDANCE CENTER #34916
Overbrook, KS
5 II  Fri 11:06AM   Sat 2:18PM 
 Problem 5 Superstition Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  KS ANDALE H S #32530
Andale, KS
5 III  Fri 3:31PM   Thu 2:03PM 
 2  KS ULYSSES H S #29857
Ulysses, Ks
5 III  Fri 3:49PM   Thu 2:21PM