World Finals 2009 May 27th
 Problem 1 Earth Trek Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL CARILLON ELE SCH #27874
Oviedo, FL
1 I  Fri 11:41AM   Thu 2:13PM 
 2  FL BRENTWOOD ELE SCH #36722
Sarasota, FL
1 I  Fri 11:59AM   Thu 2:33PM 
 Problem 1 Earth Trek Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL CHALLENGER MID SCH #37241
Cape Coral, Fl
1 II  Thu 12:56PM   Fri 4:40PM 
 2  FL SARASOTA CHRISTIAN SCH #35446
Sarasota, FL
1 II  Thu 1:14PM   Fri 5:00PM 
 Problem 1 Earth Trek Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL CORAL REEF SR H S #29018
Miami, Fl
1 III  Thu 2:26PM   Fri 1:05PM 
 2  FL SEACREST SCH #11781
Naples, FL
1 III  Thu 2:44PM   Fri 1:25PM 
 Problem 2 Teach Yer Creature Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL TROPIC ISLES ELE SCH #5977
North Fort Myers, FL
2 I  Fri 8:29AM   Thu 4:40PM 
 2  FL ROYAL PALM CHARTER SCH #38031
Grant-Valkaria, FL
2 I  Fri 8:47AM   Thu 5:00PM 
 Problem 2 Teach Yer Creature Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL SANFORD MID SCH TM A #10995
Sanford, FL
2 II  Sat 8:26AM   Fri 4:05PM 
 2  FL NORTH NAPLES MID SCH #37464
Naples, FL
2 II  Sat 8:44AM   Fri 4:25PM 
 Problem 2 Teach Yer Creature Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL EAU GALLIE H S #8496
Melbourne, FL
2 III  Fri 3:17PM   Thu 12:30PM 
 2  FL PORT ST JOE H S #15802
Port Saint Joe, FL
2 III  Fri 3:35PM   Thu 12:50PM 
 Problem 3 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL MITTYE P LOCKE ELE SCH #22058
New Port Richey, FL
3 I  Fri 8:47AM   Sat 12:50PM 
 2  FL CAPE ELE SCH TM A #9967
Cape Coral, FL
3 I  Fri 9:05AM   Sat 12:30PM 
 Problem 3 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL DIPLOMAT MID SCH #31337
Cape Coral, FL
3 II  Sat 10:09AM   Fri 4:36PM 
 2  FL CAMPO FAMILY YMCA #37936
Tampa, FL
3 II  Sat 10:27AM   Fri 4:55PM 
 Problem 3 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL MARINER H S #17076
Cape Coral, Fl
3 III  Thu 3:01PM   Fri 8:35AM 
 2  FL J W MITCHELL H S #31902
New Port Richey, FL
3 III  Thu 3:19PM   Fri 8:15AM 
 Problem 4 Shock Waves Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL BAY HAVEN SCH #30339
Sarasota, FL
4 I  Fri 4:29PM   Sat 12:20PM 
 2  FL WILSON ELE SCH TM A #37182
Sanford, FL
4 I  Fri 4:47PM   Sat 12:40PM 
 Problem 4 Shock Waves Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL W C PRYOR MID SCH TM A #3378
Fort Walton Beach, FL
4 II  Thu 4:33PM   Thu 2:47PM 
 2  FL MARKHAM WOODS MID SCH #36450
Sanford, FL
4 II  Fri 2:29PM   Thu 2:28PM 
 Problem 4 Shock Waves Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL RIVER RIDGE H S #10328
New Port Richey, FL
4 III  Sat 11:31AM   Fri 11:21AM 
 2  FL SOUTHEAST H S #38621
Bradenton, Fl
4 III  Sat 11:49AM   Fri 11:40AM 
 Problem 5 Superstition Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL LAWTON CHILES ELE SCH #32058
Tampa, FL
5 I  Fri 5:18PM   Sat 9:31AM 
 2  FL WESLEY CHAPEL ELE SCH #33095
Wesley Chapel, FL
5 I  Fri 5:36PM   Sat 9:50AM 
 Problem 5 Superstition Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL DR W J CREEL ELE SCH #11459
Melbourne, FL
5 II  Sat 10:21AM   Fri 11:06AM 
 2  Fl HOLY FAMILY CATHOLIC SCHOOL #33282
Orlando, FL
5 II  Sat 10:39AM   Fri 10:48AM 
 Problem 5 Superstition Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL RIVER RIDGE H S #10328
New Port Richey, FL
5 III  Thu 2:27PM   Thu 4:57PM 
 2  FL WEST SHORE JR/SR H S #30340
Melbourne Beach, FL
5 III  Sat 12:52PM   Fri 1:09PM 
 3  FL EAU GALLIE H S #8496
Melbourne, FL
5 III  Sat 1:10PM   Fri 1:27PM