World Finals 2009 May 27th
 Problem 1 Earth Trek Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  DE LAKE FOREST ACE PROG A #183
Felton, DE
1 I  Fri 9:20AM   Sat 11:10AM 
 2  DE STAR HILL ELE SCH #6426
Dover, DE
1 I  Fri 9:38AM   Sat 11:30AM 
 3  DE THE INDEPENDENCE SCH #9642
Newark, DE
1 I  Fri 9:56AM   Sat 11:50AM 
 Problem 1 Earth Trek Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  DE H B DUPONT MID SCH #35548
Hockessin, DE
1 II  Thu 12:38PM   Fri 3:45PM 
 Problem 1 Earth Trek Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  DE DOVER H S #2215
Dover, DE
1 III  Fri 1:55PM   Thu 4:25PM 
 Problem 2 Teach Yer Creature Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  DE INDIAN RIVER ELE SCH #5494
Selbyville, DE
2 I  Thu 12:50PM   Fri 3:45PM 
 2  DE FREAR ELE SCH TM B #38292
Camden, DE
2 I  Thu 1:08PM   Fri 3:25PM 
 Problem 2 Teach Yer Creature Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  DE MOT CHARTER SCH TM A #35607
Middletown, DE
2 II  Fri 10:03AM   Thu 3:50PM 
 Problem 3 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  DE LINDEN HILL ELE SCH #34320
Wilmington, DE
3 I  Sat 8:51AM   Fri 8:40AM 
 2  DE NEWARK CHARTER SCH #32353
Newark, DE
3 I  Sat 9:09AM   Fri 9:00AM 
 3  DE NORTH LAUREL ELE SCH #37018
Laurel, DE
3 I  Sat 9:27AM   Fri 9:20AM 
 Problem 3 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  DE LAKE FOREST ACE PROG B #13641
Felton, DE
3 II  Thu 1:46PM   Fri 3:43PM 
 2  DE NEWARK CHARTER SCH #32353
Newark, De
3 II  Thu 2:04PM   Fri 3:24PM 
 Problem 3 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  DE INDIAN RIVER H S #14231
Selbyville, DE
3 III  Fri 1:53PM   Sat 12:20PM 
 Problem 4 Shock Waves Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  DE LINDEN HILL ELE SCH #34320
Wilmington, DE
4 I  Thu 2:33PM   Fri 11:40AM 
 Problem 4 Shock Waves Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  DE H B DUPONT MID SCH #35548
Hockessin, De
4 II  Sat 10:56AM   Fri 7:38AM 
 2  DE SKYLINE MID SCH #37300
Wilmington, DE
4 II  Sat 11:14AM   Fri 7:57AM 
 Problem 4 Shock Waves Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  DE SUSSEX TECHNICAL H S #34351
Georgetown, DE
4 III  Fri 2:36PM   Sat 8:00AM 
 2  DE THE CHARTER SCH OF WILMINGTON #30426
Wilmington, DE
4 III  Fri 2:54PM   Sat 8:19AM 
 Problem 5 Superstition Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  DE PROVIDENCE CREEK ACADEMY #35115
Clayton, DE
5 I  Sat 11:30AM   Fri 7:19AM 
 2  DE OLIVE B LOSS ELE SCH #34430
Bear, DE
5 I  Sat 11:48AM   Fri 7:38AM 
 3  DE LINDEN HILL ELE SCH #34320
Wilmington, DE
5 I  Sat 12:06PM   Fri 7:57AM 
 Problem 5 Superstition Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  DE INDIAN RIVER MID SCH #10680
Selbyville, DE
5 II  Thu 5:15PM   Fri 9:39AM 
 2  DE MOT CHARTER SCH TM B #37740
Middletown, DE
5 II  Thu 5:33PM   Fri 2:12PM 
 Problem 5 Superstition Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  DE THE CHARTER SCH OF WILMINGTON #30426
Wilmington, DE
5 III  Thu 2:09PM   Thu 4:39PM