World Finals 2009 May 27th
 Problem 1 Earth Trek Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CO ST JOHN THE BAPTIST SCH TM A #632
Longmont, CO
1 I  Fri 5:59PM   Sat 10:15AM 
 2  CO ST ANTHONY SCH #18527
Sterling, CO
1 I  Fri 6:17PM   Sat 10:35AM 
 Problem 1 Earth Trek Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CO ALEXANDER DAWSON SCH #14485
Lafayette, CO
1 II  Fri 4:26PM   Thu 4:47PM 
 2  CO SUNSET MID SCH #8493
Longmont, CO
1 II  Fri 4:44PM   Thu 5:07PM 
 3  CO KNOWLEDGE QUEST ACADEMY #37413
Milliken, CO
1 II  Fri 5:02PM   Thu 5:27PM 
 Problem 1 Earth Trek Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CO LAKEWOOD H S #38302
Littleton, Co
1 III  Fri 9:58AM   Thu 4:45PM 
 Problem 2 Teach Yer Creature Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CO WESTGATE ELE SCH #6088
Lakewood, CO
2 I  Fri 3:20PM   Sat 11:15AM 
 2  CO MARY BLAIR ELE SCH #16458
Loveland, CO
2 I  Fri 3:38PM   Sat 10:55AM 
 Problem 2 Teach Yer Creature Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CO COLLEGIATE ACADEMY #38296
Littleton, Co
2 II  Thu 3:49PM   Fri 2:50PM 
 2  CO MANHATTAN MIDDLE SCHOOL #37960
Boulder, CO
2 II  Thu 4:07PM   Fri 3:10PM 
 Problem 2 Teach Yer Creature Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CO LONGMONT CHRISTIAN SCH #29075
Longmont, CO
2 III  Fri 11:02AM   Thu 3:25PM 
 Problem 3 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CO SHAFFER ELE SCH #1164
Littleton, CO
3 I  Thu 12:38PM   Fri 8:00AM 
 2  CO AVERY-PARSONS ELE SCH #33044
Buena Vista, CO
3 I  Thu 12:56PM   Fri 8:20AM 
 Problem 3 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CO MCGINNIS MID SCH #20480
Buena Vista, CO
3 II  Thu 12:37PM   Fri 2:46PM 
 2  CO SUNSET MID SCH #8493
Longmont, CO
3 II  Thu 12:55PM   Fri 3:05PM 
 Problem 3 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CO TURNER MID SCH #21101
Berthoud, CO
3 III  Fri 10:11AM   Sat 11:45AM 
 Problem 4 Shock Waves Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CO ST ANTHONY SCH #18527
Sterling, CO
4 I  Fri 9:05AM   Sat 11:40AM 
 2  CO LONGMONT CHRISTIAN SCH #29075
Longmont, CO
4 I  Fri 9:23AM   Sat 12:00PM 
 Problem 4 Shock Waves Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CO WESTVIEW MID SCH #14724
Longmont, CO
4 II  Fri 1:17PM   Thu 3:06PM 
 2  CO CARBON VALLEY SEC ACADEMY #38071
Frederick, CO
4 II  Fri 1:35PM   Thu 3:40PM 
 Problem 4 Shock Waves Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CO REVERE H S #36505
Ovid, CO
4 III  Fri 10:39AM   Sat 1:03PM 
 Problem 5 Superstition Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CO TRUSCOTT ELE SCH #21099
Loveland, CO
5 I  Thu 1:48PM   Fri 5:33PM 
 2  CO SHAFFER ELE SCH #1164
Littleton, Co
5 I  Thu 2:06PM   Fri 5:52PM 
 Problem 5 Superstition Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CO MCGINNIS MID SCH #20480
Buena Vista, CO
5 II  Thu 3:30PM   Fri 8:12AM 
 2  CO FALCON BLUFFS MID SCH #36211
Littleton, co
5 II  Thu 3:48PM   Fri 7:54AM 
 Problem 5 Superstition Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CO LYONS MID/SR H S #9361
Lyons, CO
5 III  Thu 1:51PM   Fri 2:00PM