World Finals 2010 May 26th
 Problem 1 Nature Trail'R Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 5  PUCKETT'S MILL ELE SCH #38113
Dacula, GA
Calc.
Raw
178.45
163.00
41.72
35.32
88.94
75.00
0.00 309.11
 17  GREATER ATLANTA CHRISTIAN SCH #17919
Norcross, GA
Calc.
Raw
159.83
145.99
46.86
39.67
63.64
53.67
0.00 270.33
 22  GEORGETOWN ELE SCH #34896
Savannah, GA
Calc.
Raw
135.40
123.67
42.91
36.33
76.28
64.33
0.00 254.59
 Problem 1 Nature Trail'R Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 10  GRAYSON CLUSTER-GCPSF TM A #38760
Lawrenceville, GA
Calc.
Raw
154.35
136.33
37.18
29.00
74.32
90.67
0.00 265.85
 11  GEORGIA MILITARY COLL PREP SCH #36473
Milledgeville, GA
Calc.
Raw
183.04
161.67
45.29
35.33
34.43
42.00
0.00 262.76
 20  DURHAM MID SCH #31562
Acworth, GA
Calc.
Raw
165.67
146.33
40.17
31.33
38.80
47.33
0.00 244.64
 Problem 1 Nature Trail'R Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 17  WHEELER H S #17622
Marietta, GA
Calc.
Raw
135.35
126.32
19.28
16.00
99.04
180.75
0.00 253.67
 28  H V JENKINS H S #5144
Savannah, GA
Calc.
Raw
101.07
94.33
15.06
12.50
98.49
179.75
0.00 214.62
 Problem 2 Return to The Gift of Flight Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 11  MARTIN ELE SCH #31388
Flowery Branch, GA
Calc.
Raw
151.03
128.00
38.89
37.33
81.24
109.67
0.00 271.16
 17  QUEEN OF ANGELS CATHOLIC SCH #34852
Roswell, GA
Calc.
Raw
136.87
116.00
30.91
29.67
87.41
118.00
5.00 250.19
 Problem 2 Return to The Gift of Flight Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 18  SUMTER COUNTY MID SCH #2344
Americus, GA
Calc.
Raw
145.98
127.00
41.67
35.01
75.04
109.00
0.00 262.69
 22  DAVINCI ACADEMY AT SHMS #39006
Gainesville, GA
Calc.
Raw
139.66
121.50
37.30
31.34
69.19
100.50
2.00 244.15
 Problem 2 Return to The Gift of Flight Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 7  GEORGIA MILITARY COLL PREP SCH #36473
Milledgeville, GA
Calc.
Raw
185.25
169.50
44.06
42.01
69.79
101.67
0.00 299.10
 13  CREATIVE MINDS COMMUNITY GROUP #38020
Kennesaw, GA
Calc.
Raw
163.39
149.50
39.86
38.00
67.05
97.67
0.00 270.30
 Problem 3 Discovered Treasures Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 13  MAY HOWARD ELE SCH #31505
Savannah, GA
Calc.
Raw
153.59
117.50
39.22
33.99
87.24
100.33
0.00 280.05
 24  GRAYSON ELE SCH TM B #35726
Grayson, GA
Calc.
Raw
136.60
104.50
36.55
31.67
69.85
80.33
0.00 243.00
 Problem 3 Discovered Treasures Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 18  WILLIAM JAMES MID SCH #37441
Statesboro, GA
Calc.
Raw
131.43
109.25
31.68
25.34
96.22
68.00
0.00 259.33
 23  DUNWOODY HOMEOWNERS ASSOC #36916
Dunwoody, GA
Calc.
Raw
127.22
105.75
32.08
25.66
88.20
62.33
0.00 247.50
 Problem 3 Discovered Treasures Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 6  PEACHTREE RIDGE H S #35756
Lawrenceville, GA
Calc.
Raw
161.07
128.25
40.90
35.99
90.60
70.67
0.00 292.57
 30  RICHMOND HILL H S #7246
Richmond Hill, GA
Calc.
Raw
121.19
96.50
29.93
26.34
56.41
44.00
5.00 202.53
 Problem 4 Column Structure Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 2  WOODWARD NORTH ACADEMY #28072
Johns Creek, GA
Calc.
Raw
146.87
19.00
125.12
905.00
33.45
32.33
95.08
183.75
0.00 275.40
 4  MARTIN ELE SCH #31388
Flowery Branch, GA
Calc.
Raw
147.85
31.33
111.98
810.00
44.49
43.00
65.46
126.50
0.00 257.80
 Problem 4 Column Structure Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 6  WOODWARD NORTH ACADEMY #28072
Duluth, GA
Calc.
Raw
109.08
14.00
94.70
685.00
44.55
30.00
88.39
203.00
0.00 242.02
 25  DALTON MID SCH #21596
Dalton, GA
Calc.
Raw
62.06
16.00
45.62
330.00
26.73
18.00
45.57
104.67
0.00 134.36
 Problem 4 Column Structure Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 12  HARRISON H S #34393
Acworth, GA
Calc.
Raw
60.46
24.33
35.29
320.00
35.84
27.00
100.00
231.50
0.00 196.30
 13  PEACHTREE RIDGE H S #35756
Suwanee, GA
Calc.
Raw
111.34
17.00
93.75
850.00
46.46
35.00
32.94
76.25
0.00 190.74
 27  SAVANNAH ARTS ACADEMY #30883
Savannah, GA
Calc.
Raw
40.00
25.33
13.79
125.00
36.73
27.67
65.12
150.75
0.00 141.85
 Problem 5 Food Court Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 21  MARSHPOINT ELE SCH #35672
Savannah, GA
Calc.
Raw
184.97
172.25
42.06
37.01
22.57
86.00
0.00 249.60
 23  DUE WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL #38889
Marietta, GA
Calc.
Raw
175.30
163.25
35.99
31.67
35.63
135.75
0.00 246.92
 Problem 5 Food Court Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 5  SUTTON MID SCH #35866
Atlanta, GA
Calc.
Raw
181.37
155.75
43.14
37.67
81.76
89.67
0.00 306.27
 20  LOVINGGOOD MID SCH TM B #38935
Powder Springs, GA
Calc.
Raw
147.60
126.75
32.44
28.33
73.25
80.33
0.00 253.29
 Problem 5 Food Court Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 13  HARRISON H S #34393
Acworth, GA
Calc.
Raw
166.84
158.50
39.02
32.00
87.56
197.00
0.00 293.42
 22  SAVANNAH ARTS ACADEMY #30883
Savannah, GA
Calc.
Raw
148.16
140.75
38.62
31.67
79.26
178.33
0.00 266.04