Virtual Odyssey Division I | W101 | ||||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL #7110 Tampa |
2 | I | 12:20PM | 01:40PM |
2 | CURTIS FUNDAMENTAL ELEM SCH #46364 Dunedin |
2 | I | 12:40PM | 02:00PM |
3 | FIRST BAPTIST CHRISTIAN ACAD B #48551 Bunnell |
2 | I | 01:00PM | 10:40AM |
Break | 01:40PM | ||||
4 | SCHRADER ELE SCH #36859 New Port Richey |
2 | I | 02:00PM | 12:40PM |
5 | ROLAND PARK K-8 SCH #14725 Tampa |
2 | I | 02:20PM | 01:00PM |
6 | CORBETT PREPARATORY SCHOOL #46546 Tampa |
2 | I | 02:40PM | 11:00AM |
7 | DEERWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL #45004 Kissimmee |
2 | I | 03:00PM | 01:20PM |
Virtual Odyssey Division II | W101 | ||||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | TUSKAWILLA MIDDLE SCHOOL #12806 Oviedo |
2 | II | 08:40AM | 11:20AM |
2 | KISSIMMEE MID SCH #44995 Kissimmee |
2 | II | 09:00AM | 11:00AM |
Break | 09:20AM | ||||
3 | NORTH BAY HAVEN CHARTER ACAD #43001 Panama City |
2 | II | 09:40AM | 01:00PM |
4 | CORBETT PREPARATORY SCHOOL #46546 Tampa |
2 | II | 10:00AM | 01:20PM |
Break | 10:20AM | ||||
5 | ST CLOUD MID SCH #44994 Saint Cloud |
2 | II | 10:40AM | 09:20AM |
6 | SARASOTA CHRISTIAN SCH #35446 Sarasota |
2 | II | 11:00AM | 01:40PM |
7 | PK YONGE DEV RESEARCH SCH #40694 Gainesville |
2 | II | 11:20AM | 10:00AM |
8 | ST. PATRICK CATHOLIC SCH #43042 Largo |
2 | II | 11:40AM | 09:40AM |
Lunch | 12:00PM | ||||
9 | ROTARY CLUB OF OVIEDO #38991 Oviedo |
2 | II | 01:00PM | 11:40AM |
10 | PALMETTO CHARTER SCHOOL #42139 Palmetto |
2 | II | 01:20PM | 10:40AM |
11 | VIERA CHARTER SCH #42505 Melbourne |
2 | II | 01:40PM | 09:00AM |
Virtual Odyssey Division III | W101 | ||||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | NEWSOME HIGH SCHOOL #45174 Lithia |
2 | III | 08:00AM | 09:00AM |
2 | CROOMS ACADEMY #36212 Sanford |
2 | III | 08:20AM | 09:40AM |
Break | 08:40AM | ||||
3 | COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL #48516 Lake City |
2 | III | 09:00AM | 10:00AM |
4 | PORT ST. JOE HIGH SCHOOL #15802 Port Saint Joe |
2 | III | 09:20AM | 10:20AM |
Break | 09:40AM | ||||
5 | WIREGRASS RANCH H S #37326 Wesley Chapel |
2 | III | 10:00AM | 08:00AM |
6 | HOMESCHOOLERS OF COLLIER COUNT #42993 Bonita Springs |
2 | III | 10:20AM | 08:20AM |
7 | APALACHICOLA VOL FIRE DEPT AUX #48559 Apalachicola |
2 | III | 10:40AM | 08:40AM |