Hide In Plain Sight Division I | UCF Student Union - Cape Florida Rooms A/B | Classroom Building 1 | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | ALLEN PARK ELE SCH #29348 Fort Myers |
2 | I | 08:00AM | 11:20AM |
2 | SHADEVILLE ELE SCH #43045 Crawfordville |
2 | I | 08:20AM | 12:00PM |
3 | THORNEBROOKE ELE SCH A #43339 Ocoee |
2 | I | 08:40AM | 02:20PM |
Break | 09:00AM | ||||
4 | WARDS CREEK ELE SCH #38931 Saint Augustine |
2 | I | 09:20AM | 04:00PM |
5 | VETERANS MEMORIAL ELE SCH #39034 Naples |
2 | I | 09:40AM | 03:20PM |
6 | FOREST LAKES ELE SCH #44177 Oldsmar |
2 | I | 10:00AM | 01:40PM |
7 | WOODLANDS ELE SCH #2221 Longwood |
2 | I | 10:20AM | 03:40PM |
Break | 10:40AM | ||||
8 | MANATEE ELE SCH #33903 Viera |
2 | I | 11:00AM | 01:20PM |
9 | DEER PARK ELE SCH B #27035 New Port Richey |
2 | I | 11:20AM | 03:00PM |
10 | GOLDSBORO ELE SCH #32121 Sanford |
2 | I | 11:40AM | 08:20AM |
11 | SAN ANTONIO ELE SCH A #35207 Wesley Chapel |
2 | I | 12:00PM | 10:00AM |
Lunch | 12:20PM | ||||
12 | CONNERTON ELE SCH #39750 Land O Lakes |
2 | I | 01:20PM | 09:00AM |
13 | SANDERS MEMORIAL ELE SCH #34235 Wesley Chapel |
2 | I | 01:40PM | 10:40AM |
14 | MEADOWLANE ELE SCH #6115 West Melbourne |
2 | I | 02:00PM | 10:20AM |
15 | CANTERBURY SCHOOL #35493 Fort Myers |
2 | I | 02:20PM | 09:40AM |
Break | 02:40PM | ||||
16 | MOSSY HEAD ELEMENTARY #46507 DeFuniak Springs |
2 | I | 03:00PM | 02:00PM |
17 | FISHER ISLAND DAY SCH #46487 Miami Beach |
2 | I | 03:20PM | 11:40AM |
18 | TRAFALGAR ELE SCH #34886 Cape Coral |
2 | I | 03:40PM | 08:40AM |
Hide In Plain Sight Division II | UCF Student Union - Cape Florida Rooms C/D | Classroom Building 1 | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | WALKER MIDDLE SCHOOL #43181 Orlando |
2 | II | 08:20AM | 02:20PM |
2 | N BAY HAVEN CHARTER ACADEMY #43001 Panama City |
2 | II | 08:40AM | 11:00AM |
3 | ST. JOSEPH CATHOLIC SCHOOL #41157 Bradenton |
2 | II | 09:00AM | 07:40AM |
Break | 09:20AM | ||||
4 | THOMAS E WEIGHTMAN MID SCH A #11463 Wesley Chapel |
2 | II | 09:40AM | 11:40AM |
5 | GALILEO SCH FOR GIFTED LEARNG #41016 Sanford |
2 | II | 10:00AM | 02:40PM |
6 | HARBOR CITY ELE SCH #23094 Melbourne |
2 | II | 10:20AM | 09:00AM |
7 | FERRY PASS MIDDLE SCH #43891 PENSACOLA |
2 | II | 10:40AM | 01:40PM |
8 | CHARLES S RUSHE MID SCH A #37265 Wesley Chapel |
2 | II | 11:00AM | 09:40AM |
Lunch | 11:20AM | ||||
9 | VIERA CHARTER SCHOOL #42505 VIERA |
2 | II | 12:20PM | 02:00PM |
10 | POTTER'S CLAY HOMESCHOOL CO-OP #46399 Eustis |
2 | II | 12:40PM | 10:20AM |
11 | RANDALL MID SCH #45174 Lithia |
2 | II | 01:00PM | 10:00AM |
12 | OAK HAMMOCK K-8 SCH #37519 Port St Lucie |
2 | II | 01:20PM | 08:00AM |
Break | 01:40PM | ||||
13 | CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY #39649 North Fort Myers |
2 | II | 02:00PM | 08:20AM |
14 | THOMAS E WEIGHTMAN MID SCH B #35095 Wesley Chapel |
2 | II | 02:20PM | 11:20AM |
15 | PALMETTO CHARTER SCHOOL #42139 Palmetto |
2 | II | 02:40PM | 12:00PM |
16 | PASCO MID SCH #2897 Wesley Chapel |
2 | II | 03:00PM | 09:20AM |
17 | GULF ELE SCH #10620 Cape Coral |
2 | II | 03:20PM | 01:20PM |
Hide In Plain Sight Division III | Classroom Building 2 - Room TBA | Classroom Building 1 | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | ROWLETT ACADEMY FAMILY ASSOC #35490 Bradenton |
2 | III | 09:40AM | 01:00PM |
2 | SARASOTA CHRISTIAN SCH #35446 Sarasota |
2 | III | 10:00AM | 02:20PM |
3 | WEWAHITCHKA HIGH SCH #31579 Wewahitchka |
2 | III | 10:20AM | 03:00PM |
Break | 10:40AM | ||||
4 | BARTOW HIGH SCHOOL #46754 Bartow |
2 | III | 11:00AM | 02:00PM |
5 | OSCEOLA HIGH SCHOOL #44982 Kissimmee |
2 | III | 11:20AM | 07:40AM |
6 | VIERA HIGH SCHOOL #37579 VIERA |
2 | III | 11:40AM | 01:20PM |
Lunch | 12:00PM | ||||
7 | G-STAR SCHOOL OF THE ARTS #46464 West Palm Beach |
2 | III | 01:00PM | 03:00PM |
8 | NAVARRE HIGH SCHOOL #45818 Milton |
2 | III | 01:20PM | 12:20PM |
9 | MATER ACADEMY MIDDLE/HIGH SCH #34855 Hialeah |
2 | III | 01:40PM | 02:40PM |
10 | WAKULLA HIGH SCHOOL #43055 Crawfordville |
2 | III | 02:00PM | 12:40PM |