OMER to the Rescue Again Division I | CFE Arena - Main Floor | Classroom Building 1 | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | SAN ANTONIO ELE SCH A #35207 Wesley Chapel |
1 | I | 08:20AM | 02:00PM |
2 | NEW RIVER ELE SCH #37289 Wesley Chapel |
1 | I | 08:40AM | 12:00PM |
3 | PARTIN ELE SCH #23266 Oviedo |
1 | I | 09:00AM | 11:40AM |
4 | RAINBOW ELEMENTARY SCH #44459 WINTER SPRINGS |
1 | I | 09:20AM | 11:20AM |
Break | 09:40AM | ||||
5 | MEDART ELE SCH #43834 Crawfordville |
1 | I | 10:00AM | 08:20AM |
6 | PORT ST JOE ELE SCH #30683 Port Saint Joe |
1 | I | 10:20AM | 03:00PM |
7 | WILSON ELE SCH #37182 SANFORD |
1 | I | 10:40AM | 04:00PM |
8 | THORNEBROOKE ELE SCH B #45838 Ocoee |
1 | I | 11:00AM | 01:20PM |
Lunch | 11:20AM | ||||
9 | SEVEN OAKS ELE SCH A #35500 Wesley Chapel |
1 | I | 12:20PM | 09:20AM |
10 | LAUREL OAK ELE SCH A #18318 Naples |
1 | I | 12:40PM | 10:20AM |
11 | N FORT MYERS ACADEMY FOR ARTS #31409 North Fort Myers |
1 | I | 01:00PM | 10:00AM |
12 | PARTIN SETTLEMENT ELE SCH #45012 Kissimmee |
1 | I | 01:20PM | 08:00AM |
Break | 01:40PM | ||||
13 | RAY V POTTORF ELE SCH #46477 Fort Myers |
1 | I | 02:00PM | 03:20PM |
14 | WINSTON PARK K-8 CENTER #42118 Miami |
1 | I | 02:20PM | 03:40PM |
15 | R L STEVENSON ELE SCH #33326 Merritt Island |
1 | I | 02:40PM | 09:40AM |
16 | ST LUCIE WEST K-8 SCH #42357 Port Saint Lucie |
1 | I | 03:00PM | 08:40AM |
17 | ROWLETT ACADEMY FAMILY ASSOC #35490 Bradenton |
1 | I | 03:20PM | 11:00AM |
Break | 03:40PM | ||||
18 | ALLEN PARK ELE SCH #29348 Fort Myers |
1 | I | 04:00PM | 02:20PM |
19 | LIBERTY PINES ACADEMY #41224 St. Johns |
1 | I | 04:20PM | 01:40PM |
OMER to the Rescue Again Division II | The Venue | Classroom Building 1 | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | SEVEN SPRINGS MID SCH A #26001 Wesley Chapel |
1 | II | 08:20AM | 10:40AM |
2 | GALILEO SCH FOR GIFTED LEARNG #41016 Sanford |
1 | II | 08:40AM | 02:00PM |
3 | LAWTON CHILES MID ACADEMY D #46398 Lakeland |
1 | II | 09:00AM | 03:20PM |
Break | 09:20AM | ||||
4 | SANFORD MID SCH #46337 Lake Mary |
1 | II | 09:40AM | 08:20AM |
5 | BROWN-BARGE MIDDLE SCHOOL #31513 Pensacola |
1 | II | 10:00AM | 11:20AM |
6 | APALACHICOLA BAY CHARTER SCH #32915 Apalachicola |
1 | II | 10:20AM | 08:40AM |
7 | OAKRIDGE MID SCH #33248 Naples |
1 | II | 10:40AM | 09:00AM |
Break | 11:00AM | ||||
8 | THOMAS E WEIGHTMAN MID SCH A #11463 Wesley Chapel |
1 | II | 11:20AM | 03:00PM |
9 | EDGEWOOD JR/SR H S #1709 Merritt Island |
1 | II | 11:40AM | 01:20PM |
10 | CENTRAL MID SCH #15502 West Melbourne |
1 | II | 12:00PM | 10:00AM |
11 | R L STEVENSON ELE SCH #33326 Merritt Island |
1 | II | 12:20PM | 09:40AM |
Lunch | 12:40PM | ||||
12 | WEWAHITCHKA ELE SCH A #30681 Wewahitchka |
1 | II | 01:40PM | 10:20AM |
13 | IMAGINE SCH AT LAND O'LAKES #41335 Land O Lakes |
1 | II | 02:00PM | 03:40PM |
14 | INDIAN TRAILS MID SCH B #37463 Winter Springs |
1 | II | 02:20PM | 12:00PM |
15 | ROWLETT ACADEMY FAMILY ASSOC #35490 Bradenton |
1 | II | 02:40PM | 04:00PM |
Break | 03:00PM | ||||
16 | LAWTON CHILES MID ACADEMY C #43871 Lakeland |
1 | II | 03:20PM | 02:20PM |
17 | PIONEER SCHOOL #45256 St Augustine |
1 | II | 03:40PM | 11:40AM |
18 | LAWTON CHILES MID ACADEMY A #43869 Lakeland |
1 | II | 04:00PM | 01:40PM |
19 | FIRST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY #37878 New Port Richey |
1 | II | 04:20PM | 08:00AM |
OMER to the Rescue Again Division III | CFE Arena - Main Floor | Classroom Building 1 | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | MIAMI PALMETTO SR H S #26914 Miami |
1 | III | 10:20AM | 03:20PM |
2 | DAYSPRING ACADEMY A #32078 PORT RICHEY |
1 | III | 10:40AM | 04:20PM |
3 | MATER ACADEMY MIDDLE/HIGH SCH #34855 Hialeah |
1 | III | 11:00AM | 03:40PM |
4 | CELEBRATION H S #44985 Kissimmee |
1 | III | 11:20AM | 04:00PM |