A Stellar Hangout Division I | JHS AUDITORIUM | High School - 2nd Floor | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | WASHINGTON ELE SCH #43986 Bangor |
5 | I | 07:45AM | 02:30PM |
2 | MAKEFIELD ELE SCH #32418 Yarldey |
5 | I | 08:00AM | 09:30AM |
3 | COCHRAN PRIMARY SCH #35775 Williamsport |
5 | I | 08:30AM | 02:00PM |
4 | CLARKS SUMMIT ELE SCH #30357 Clarks Summit |
5 | I | 09:00AM | 01:15PM |
5 | RYDAL ELE SCH #12282 Huntingdon Valley |
5 | I | 09:45AM | 01:30PM |
6 | BOYCE MID SCH A #30699 Pittsburgh |
5 | I | 10:15AM | 12:00PM |
7 | PENN HILLS ELE SCH #43145 Pittsburgh |
5 | I | 10:45AM | 02:15PM |
8 | SOUTH LEBANON ELE SCH #532 Lebanon |
5 | I | 11:15AM | 01:00PM |
9 | BON MEADE ELE SCH A #24037 Moon Township |
5 | I | 11:45AM | 09:15AM |
10 | DINGMAN-DELAWARE ELE SCH #5521 Milford |
5 | I | 01:00PM | 09:45AM |
11 | STREAMS ELE SCH #30389 pittsburgh |
5 | I | 01:30PM | 11:45AM |
12 | ST. PATRICK'S SCHOOL #34603 Newry |
5 | I | 02:00PM | 11:00AM |
13 | MCAULIFFE HEIGHTS ELE SCH #39693 Altoona |
5 | I | 02:30PM | 11:30AM |
14 | MOON AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL #3339 moon twp |
5 | I | 03:00PM | 10:15AM |
15 | TREDYFFRIN EASTTOWN YOUTH #42317 Berwyn |
5 | I | 03:30PM | 10:30AM |
16 | DON GILL ELE SCH #20039 Wellsboro |
5 | I | 03:50PM | 10:45AM |
A Stellar Hangout Division II | SIS AUDITORIUM | High School - 2nd Floor | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | ST. BASIL THE GREAT CYO #39802 Phoenixville |
5 | II | 08:00AM | 10:35AM |
2 | ST. PATRICK'S SCHOOL #34603 Newry |
5 | II | 08:30AM | 10:50AM |
3 | LINTON MID SCH #14062 pittsburgh |
5 | II | 09:00AM | 11:05AM |
4 | CENTRAL FULTON SCHS #13433 McConnellsburg |
5 | II | 09:30AM | 11:25AM |
5 | DINGMAN-DELAWARE MID SCH #19690 Milford |
5 | II | 10:15AM | 12:45PM |
6 | SOUTHERN LEHIGH MID SCH #30655 Center Valley |
5 | II | 10:45AM | 01:00PM |
7 | MANHEIM TWP MID SCH #19452 Lancaster |
5 | II | 11:15AM | 01:15PM |
8 | ASHKAR ELE SCH #39945 Hughesville |
5 | II | 11:45AM | 01:30PM |
9 | POCONO MT EAST JHS #38093 Swiftwater |
5 | II | 01:00PM | 10:05AM |
10 | PENNRIDGE CENTRAL MID SCH #43430 Perkasie |
5 | II | 01:30PM | 09:20AM |
11 | QUAKER VALLEY MID SCH #15570 Sewickley |
5 | II | 02:00PM | 09:35AM |
12 | CURTIN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL #18725 Williamsport |
5 | II | 02:30PM | 09:50AM |
A Stellar Hangout Division III | SIS AUDITORIUM | High School - 2nd Floor | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | DELAWARE VALLEY H S #3887 Milford |
5 | III | 08:15AM | 10:35AM |
2 | PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH H S #38904 Plymouth Meeting |
5 | III | 08:45AM | 11:35AM |
3 | OWEN J ROBERTS H S #26200 POTTSTOWN |
5 | III | 09:15AM | 11:50AM |
4 | NORTH PENN MANSFIELD JR/SR H S #37647 Mansfield |
5 | III | 09:45AM | 11:20AM |
5 | MOON AREA HIGH SCHOOL #5069 Moon Township |
5 | III | 10:30AM | 01:05PM |
6 | PENN HILLS SENIOR H S #31816 Penn Hills |
5 | III | 11:00AM | 01:50PM |
7 | AVON GROVE CHARTER SCH #33380 West Grove |
5 | III | 11:30AM | 01:20PM |
8 | BERWICK AREA SR H S #17085 Berwick |
5 | III | 12:00PM | 01:35PM |
9 | PENNRIDGE H S #30461 Perkasie |
5 | III | 01:15PM | 11:05AM |
10 | DANVILLE MID SCH A #18103 Danville |
5 | III | 01:45PM | 09:50AM |
11 | POCONO MOUNTAIN EAST H S #39944 Swiftwater |
5 | III | 02:15PM | 10:05AM |
12 | NORTH PENN H S A #41169 Lansdale |
5 | III | 02:45PM | 10:20AM |