To Be Continued: A Superhero Cliffhanger Division IA | Adanti Ballroom A | Engleman | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | STAMFORD PUBLIC ED FOUNDATN A #37990 Stamford |
5 | I | 08:00AM | 11:05AM |
2 | HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL #44473 Wallingford |
5 | I | 08:20AM | 12:10PM |
3 | HAR-BUR MID SCH A #36662 Burlington |
5 | I | 08:40AM | 12:25PM |
Break | 09:00AM | ||||
4 | WESTERN CT AIS SCH #40011 Danbury |
5 | I | 09:20AM | 12:40PM |
5 | ST JOSEPH SCH #19748 Brookfield |
5 | I | 09:40AM | 12:55PM |
6 | TRUMBULL LIBRARY C #45046 Trumbull |
5 | I | 10:00AM | 01:30PM |
7 | ROGER SHERMAN ELE SCH #7555 Fairfield |
5 | I | 10:20AM | 01:45PM |
Break | 10:40AM | ||||
8 | MCKINLEY ELE SCH #5492 Fairfield |
5 | I | 11:00AM | 02:00PM |
9 | FRANK A BERRY SCH B #42948 Bethel |
5 | I | 11:20AM | 02:15PM |
10 | STRATFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL #700 Fairfield |
5 | I | 11:40AM | 08:30AM |
Lunch | 12:00PM | ||||
11 | SHERMAN SCH #37003 Sherman |
5 | I | 12:50PM | 08:45AM |
12 | WOODSTOCK MID SCH #16928 Woodstock |
5 | I | 01:10PM | 09:00AM |
13 | IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL #44876 Bristol |
5 | I | 01:30PM | 09:15AM |
14 | GREENWICH ALLIANCE FOR ED A #44924 Greenwich |
5 | I | 01:50PM | 09:30AM |
Break | 02:10PM | ||||
15 | WOODSTOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL #42334 Woodstock |
5 | I | 02:30PM | 10:05AM |
16 | STAMFORD PUBLIC ED FOUNDATN C #45182 Stamford |
5 | I | 02:50PM | 10:20AM |
17 | TALCOTT MOUNTAIN ACADEMY #21845 Avon |
5 | I | 03:10PM | 10:35AM |
18 | WESTON INT SCH B #42547 Weston |
5 | I | 03:30PM | 10:50AM |
To Be Continued: A Superhero Cliffhanger Division IB | Adanti Ballroom B | Engleman | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | TRUMBULL LIBRARY D #45069 Trumbull |
5 | I | 08:00AM | 11:05AM |
2 | LAKE GARDA ELE SCH #20467 Burlington |
5 | I | 08:20AM | 12:10PM |
3 | GREENWICH ALLIANCE FOR ED C #45191 Greenwich |
5 | I | 08:40AM | 12:25PM |
Break | 09:00AM | ||||
4 | TRUMBULL LIBRARY A #25035 Trumbull |
5 | I | 09:20AM | 12:40PM |
5 | STAMFORD PUBLIC ED FOUNDATN B #38226 Stamford |
5 | I | 09:40AM | 12:55PM |
6 | TRUMBULL LIBRARY B #44933 Trumbull |
5 | I | 10:00AM | 01:30PM |
7 | WESTON INT SCH A #42546 Weston |
5 | I | 10:20AM | 01:45PM |
Break | 10:40AM | ||||
8 | RMT JOHNSON ELE SCH #10017 Bethel |
5 | I | 11:00AM | 02:00PM |
9 | KING STREET SCH A #45200 Danbury |
5 | I | 11:20AM | 08:30AM |
10 | SAXE MID SCH A #12320 New Canaan |
5 | I | 11:40AM | 08:45AM |
Lunch | 12:00PM | ||||
11 | HARWINTON CONSOLIDATED SCH #34598 Burlington |
5 | I | 01:00PM | 09:00AM |
12 | CIDER MILL SCH A #44814 Wilton |
5 | I | 01:20PM | 09:15AM |
13 | GREENWICH ALLIANCE FOR ED B #44925 Greenwich |
5 | I | 01:40PM | 09:30AM |
14 | HUCKLEBERRY HILL ELE SCH #3366 brookfield |
5 | I | 02:00PM | 10:05AM |
Break | 02:20PM | ||||
15 | VFW POST 6933 #44106 Darien |
5 | I | 02:40PM | 10:20AM |
16 | CIDER MILL SCH B #20283 Wilton |
5 | I | 03:00PM | 10:35AM |
17 | FRANK A BERRY SCH A #35766 Bethel |
5 | I | 03:20PM | 10:50AM |