Pet Project Division I | Jr. High Aux. Gym | High School - Entrance Between Room 212 & 214 | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | FRIENDS OF PETERS TWP LIBRARY #41263 McMurray |
1 | I | 09:10AM | 11:00AM |
2 | AFTON ELE SCH #29007 Yardley |
1 | I | 09:40AM | 11:15AM |
3 | MOUNTAIN VIEW ELE SCH #38231 Harrisburg |
1 | I | 10:10AM | 11:30AM |
4 | BOX OF LIGHT #37128 Bloomsburg |
1 | I | 10:40AM | 12:45PM |
5 | FOOT OF TEN ELE SCH TM B #20861 Duncansville |
1 | I | 11:10AM | 01:00PM |
6 | OSBORNE ELE SCH #20952 Sewickley |
1 | I | 11:40AM | 01:15PM |
7 | J HENRY COCHRAN ELE SCH #35775 Williamsport |
1 | I | 12:10PM | 01:30PM |
Lunch | 12:40PM | ||||
8 | FOOT OF TEN ELE SCH TM A #17619 Duncansville |
1 | I | 01:25PM | 09:10AM |
9 | SHOHOLA ELE SCH #11416 Shohola |
1 | I | 01:55PM | 09:25AM |
10 | ST CLARE/ST PAUL SCH #37559 Scranton |
1 | I | 02:25PM | 09:40AM |
11 | WM E NITRAUER ELE SCH #27716 Lancaster |
1 | I | 02:55PM | 10:05AM |
12 | J. P. LIBERATI INT SCH TM A #41387 Bethlehem |
1 | I | 03:25PM | 10:20AM |
13 | DINGMAN-DELAWARE ELE SCH #5521 Dingman's Ferry |
1 | I | 03:55PM | 10:35AM |
Pet Project Division II | Jr. High Main Gym | High School - Entrance Between Room 212 & 214 | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA JHS #5475 Hollidaysburg |
1 | II | 09:55AM | 01:00PM |
2 | MT CARMEL AREA ELE SCH #32067 Mount Carmel |
1 | II | 10:25AM | 01:15PM |
3 | MT CARMEL AREA JR/SR H S TM A #25671 Mount Carmel |
1 | II | 10:55AM | 01:40PM |
4 | MOON AREA MID SCH TM A #3339 Moon |
1 | II | 11:25AM | 01:55PM |
5 | MCKINLEY ELE SCH #18929 Elkins Park |
1 | II | 11:55AM | 02:10PM |
Lunch | 12:25PM | ||||
6 | TENTH STREET ELE SCH TM A #38217 Oakmont |
1 | II | 01:10PM | 11:00AM |
7 | DELAWARE VALLEY MID SCH #5570 Milford |
1 | II | 01:40PM | 11:15AM |
8 | POCONO MOUNTAIN WEST JHS #38090 Swiftwater |
1 | II | 02:10PM | 11:30AM |
9 | SOUTHERN LEHIGH MID SCH #30655 Center Valley |
1 | II | 02:40PM | 12:45PM |
Pet Project Division III | Jr. High Main Gym | High School - Entrance Between Room 212 & 214 | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | MOON AREA H S TM A #5069 Moon Township |
1 | III | 09:40AM | 10:45AM |
2 | PENNRIDGE H S #30461 Perkasie |
1 | III | 10:10AM | 11:40AM |
3 | DANIEL BOONE H S #34365 Douglassville |
1 | III | 10:40AM | 09:35AM |
4 | POCONO MOUNTAIN EAST H S #39944 Swiftwater |
1 | III | 11:10AM | 09:50AM |
5 | ABINGTON HEIGHTS H S TM A #30358 Clarks Summit |
1 | III | 11:40AM | 10:15AM |
Lunch | 12:10PM | ||||
6 | DELAWARE VALLEY H S #3887 Milford |
1 | III | 12:55PM | 10:30AM |
7 | MT CARMEL AREA JR/SR H S TM A #25671 Mount Carmel |
1 | III | 01:25PM | 09:20AM |
8 | LINDEN HALL SCH #39576 Lititz |
1 | III | 01:55PM | 11:25AM |
9 | PALISADES H S #40990 Kintnersville |
1 | III | 02:25PM | 11:10AM |